Teaching Staff

Sr. No. NAME DESIGNATION
1 Mr. Ganesh Parameswaran Principal
2 Ms. Malvika Sengupta Head Mistress
3 Ms. Kanchan Desai Head Mistress
1 Ms. Archana J Mundle PGT
2 Ms. Gifty Anne Job PGT
3 Ms. Kumud Munshi PGT
4 Ms. Poornima Sain PGT
5 Ms. Preety Gupta PGT
6 Ms. Rekha Goodwin PGT
7 Ms. Shailja Bansal PGT
8 Ms. Sonali Khanwilkar PGT
9 Ms. Suja Krishna PGT
10 Mr. Tapan Kumar Patra PGT
1 Ms. Anupama Marwade TGT
2 Ms. Anindita Singh TGT
3 Ms. Anjana Nuwal TGT
4 Ms. Archana Katoch TGT
5 Ms. Arti Bhatnagar TGT
6 Ms. Beena Bisht TGT
7 Ms. Deepa Prasannan TGT
8 Mr. Dharmendra P TGT
9 Ms. Hemisha Bajaj TGT
10 Ms. Kusumlata TGT
11 Ms. Lagnajita Chatterjee TGT
12 Ms. Madhu Singh TGT
13 Ms. Manisha Singh TGT
14 Ms. Manjula Gaur TGT
15 Ms. Meenu Madan TGT
16 Ms. Nidhi Joshi TGT
17 Mr. Onkar Kanade TGT
18 Ms. Poonam Surve TGT
19 Ms. Preeti Gupta TGT
20 Mr. Rajan Singh TGT
21 Ms. Saumya Kartha TGT
22 Ms. Shiji P TGT
23 Ms. Shweta Deshpande TGT
24 Ms. Sindu Raskar TGT
25 Ms. Smitha Karath TGT
26 Ms. Sunita Dhumal TGT
27 Mr. Venkatesh R TGT
28 Mr. Vijay M TGT
29 Mr. Yatin Angre TGT
1 Ms. Anita Saini PRT
2 Ms. Archana Srivastava PRT
3 Mr. Avinash Manwar PRT
4 Mr. Avinash Patwardhan PRT
5 Ms. Bharathy Prabhakar PRT
6 Ms. Gowri Lakshmi PRT
7 Ms. Hemlata Shinde PRT
8 Ms. Jaya Telang PRT
9 Ms. Julie Jose PRT
10 Ms. Madhuchanda Saha PRT
11 Ms. Meena Dorge PRT
12 Ms. Meena Vardhan PRT
13 Ms. Meenu Singh PRT
14 Ms. Nisha Iyer PRT
15 Ms. Priya Gosai PRT
17 Ms. Rajashree Naik PRT
18 Ms. Renu Kandpal PRT
19 Ms. Sandhya Sharma PRT
20 Ms. Sapna Sreekumar PRT
21 Ms. Seema Choudhary PRT
22 Ms. Seema Singh PRT
23 Ms. Shallini A PRT
24 Ms. Shallini Dhir PRT
25 Ms. Shephali Bakshi PRT
26 Ms. Sneha Chatterjee PRT
27 Ms. Sunita Barnabas PRT
28 Ms. Tripti Rajora PRT
1 Ms. Anamika Chatteerjee PRT(Mont)
2 Ms. Anita Kumari PRT(Mont)
3 Ms. Archana Tagore PRT(Mont)
4 Ms. Asha Nazare PRT(Mont)
5 Ms. Bhavna saxena PRT(Mont)
6 Ms. Jyoti Khattri PRT(Mont)
7 Ms. Nazma Mansoori PRT(Mont)
8 Ms. Neelam Shaikh PRT(Mont)
9 Ms. Neelam Yadav PRT(Mont)
10 Ms. Nikita Wadhwa PRT(Mont)
11 Ms. Rajeshwari C R PRT(Mont)
12 Ms. Sneha Kumar PRT(Mont)
13 Ms. Suman Dabas PRT(Mont)
14 Ms. Suwarchala Singh PRT(Mont)
15 Ms. Veena Sharma PRT(Mont)
1 Ms. Sarika PRT(Library)
2 Ms. Sheeja Suresh TGT(Library)
1 Ms. Shraddha Madan TGT(Counsellor)
1 Ms. Manasi Das PRT(Special Educator)
1 Dr. Shahin Kalsekar Doctor
OFFICE STAFF
1 Mr. Ashok Patil LDC
2 Ms. Anjana Ghatak UDC
3 Ms. Himgouri Khedkar DEO
4 Mr. Yogesh Dipaji PA
5 Ms. Surekha More LDC
6 Mr. Surendra Pal A.O